1. Spieltag
Fr 20.08.2010 18:00
Hertha BSC – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
FSV Frankfurt – Arminia Bielefeld
Alemannia Aachen – 1. FC Union Berlin
Sa 21.08.2010 13:00
SC Paderborn 07 – Erzgebirge Aue
FC Ingolstadt 04 – FC Augsburg
So 22.08.2010 13:30
Energie Cottbus – Fortuna Düsseldorf
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – Karlsruher SC
VfL Osnabrück – MSV Duisburg
Mo 23.08.2010 20:15
VfL Bochum – TSV 1860 München
2. Spieltag
Fr 27.08.2010 18:00
FC Augsburg – SC Paderborn 07
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – FSV Frankfurt
Erzgebirge Aue – VfL Bochum
Sa 28.08.2010 13:00
MSV Duisburg – FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Union Berlin – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
So 29.08.2010 13:30
Arminia Bielefeld – Energie Cottbus
TSV 1860 München – VfL Osnabrück
Karlsruher SC – Alemannia Aachen
Mo 30.08.2010 20:15
Fortuna Düsseldorf – Hertha BSC
3. Spieltag
Fr 10.09.2010 18:00
SC Paderborn 07 – 1. FC Union Berlin
VfL Osnabrück – Erzgebirge Aue
FC Ingolstadt 04 – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sa 11.09.2010 13:00
MSV Duisburg – TSV 1860 München
FSV Frankfurt – Fortuna Düsseldorf
So 12.09.2010 13:30
VfL Bochum – FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC – Arminia Bielefeld
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – Alemannia Aachen
Mo 13.09.2010 20:15
Energie Cottbus – Karlsruher SC
4. Spieltag
So 19.09.2010
FC Augsburg – VfL Osnabrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf – TSV 1860 München
Arminia Bielefeld – FC Ingolstadt 04
Karlsruher SC – SC Paderborn 07
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – FSV Frankfurt
1. FC Union Berlin – Hertha BSC
Alemannia Aachen – Energie Cottbus
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – VfL Bochum
Erzgebirge Aue – MSV Duisburg
5. Spieltag
Mi 22.09.2010
VfL Bochum – Arminia Bielefeld
Hertha BSC – Karlsruher SC
SC Paderborn 07 – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
MSV Duisburg – FC Augsburg
TSV 1860 München – Erzgebirge Aue
Energie Cottbus – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FSV Frankfurt – Alemannia Aachen
VfL Osnabrück – 1. FC Union Berlin
FC Ingolstadt 04 – Fortuna Düsseldorf
6. Spieltag
So 26.09.2010
FC Augsburg – TSV 1860 München
Fortuna Düsseldorf – VfL Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld – Erzgebirge Aue
Energie Cottbus – Hertha BSC
Karlsruher SC – FSV Frankfurt
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Union Berlin – MSV Duisburg
Alemannia Aachen – SC Paderborn 07
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – VfL Osnabrück
7. Spieltag
So 03.10.2010
VfL Bochum – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hertha BSC – Alemannia Aachen
SC Paderborn 07 – Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
TSV 1860 München – 1. FC Union Berlin
FSV Frankfurt – Energie Cottbus
VfL Osnabrück – Fortuna Düsseldorf
Erzgebirge Aue – FC Augsburg
FC Ingolstadt 04 – Karlsruher SC
8. Spieltag
So 17.10.2010
Fortuna Düsseldorf – FC Augsburg
Arminia Bielefeld – MSV Duisburg
Energie Cottbus – SC Paderborn 07
Karlsruher SC – VfL Bochum
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – VfL Osnabrück
1. FC Union Berlin – Erzgebirge Aue
Alemannia Aachen – FC Ingolstadt 04
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – TSV 1860 München
FSV Frankfurt – Hertha BSC
9. Spieltag
So 24.10.2010
VfL Bochum – Alemannia Aachen
Hertha BSC – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC Augsburg – 1. FC Union Berlin
SC Paderborn 07 – Fortuna Düsseldorf
MSV Duisburg – Karlsruher SC
TSV 1860 München – Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Osnabrück – Energie Cottbus
Erzgebirge Aue – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
FC Ingolstadt 04 – FSV Frankfurt
10. Spieltag
So 31.10.2010
Hertha BSC – FC Ingolstadt 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf – MSV Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld – 1. FC Union Berlin
Energie Cottbus – VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC – TSV 1860 München
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – Erzgebirge Aue
Alemannia Aachen – VfL Osnabrück
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – FC Augsburg
FSV Frankfurt – SC Paderborn 07
11. Spieltag
So 07.11.2010
VfL Bochum – FSV Frankfurt
FC Augsburg – Arminia Bielefeld
SC Paderborn 07 – Hertha BSC
MSV Duisburg – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
TSV 1860 München – Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Union Berlin – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
VfL Osnabrück – Karlsruher SC
Erzgebirge Aue – Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Ingolstadt 04 – Energie Cottbus
12. Spieltag
So 14.11.2010
Hertha BSC – VfL Bochum
Fortuna Düsseldorf – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Arminia Bielefeld – VfL Osnabrück
Energie Cottbus – TSV 1860 München
Karlsruher SC – Erzgebirge Aue
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – FC Augsburg
Alemannia Aachen – MSV Duisburg
FSV Frankfurt – 1. FC Union Berlin
FC Ingolstadt 04 – SC Paderborn 07
13. Spieltag
So 21.11.2010
VfL Bochum – FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Augsburg – Karlsruher SC
SC Paderborn 07 – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
MSV Duisburg – Energie Cottbus
TSV 1860 München – FSV Frankfurt
1. FC Union Berlin – Fortuna Düsseldorf
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Osnabrück – Hertha BSC
Erzgebirge Aue – Alemannia Aachen
14. Spieltag
So 28.11.2010
VfL Bochum – SC Paderborn 07
Hertha BSC – MSV Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld – Fortuna Düsseldorf
Energie Cottbus – Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – TSV 1860 München
Alemannia Aachen – FC Augsburg
FSV Frankfurt – VfL Osnabrück
FC Ingolstadt 04 – 1. FC Union Berlin
15. Spieltag
So 05.12.2010
FC Augsburg – Energie Cottbus
Fortuna Düsseldorf – Karlsruher SC
MSV Duisburg – FSV Frankfurt
Arminia Bielefeld – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
TSV 1860 München – Hertha BSC
1. FC Union Berlin – VfL Bochum
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Alemannia Aachen
VfL Osnabrück – SC Paderborn 07
Erzgebirge Aue – FC Ingolstadt 04
16. Spieltag
So 12.12.2010
VfL Bochum – VfL Osnabrück
Hertha BSC – Erzgebirge Aue
SC Paderborn 07 – MSV Duisburg
Energie Cottbus – 1. FC Union Berlin
Karlsruher SC – Arminia Bielefeld
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen – Fortuna Düsseldorf
FSV Frankfurt – FC Augsburg
FC Ingolstadt 04 – TSV 1860 München
17. Spieltag
So 19.12.2010
FC Augsburg – Hertha BSC
Fortuna Düsseldorf – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
MSV Duisburg – VfL Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld – Alemannia Aachen
TSV 1860 München – SC Paderborn 07
1. FC Union Berlin – Karlsruher SC
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Energie Cottbus
VfL Osnabrück – FC Ingolstadt 04
Erzgebirge Aue – FSV Frankfurt
18. Spieltag
So 16.01.2011
FC Augsburg – FC Ingolstadt 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf – Energie Cottbus
MSV Duisburg – VfL Osnabrück
Arminia Bielefeld – FSV Frankfurt
TSV 1860 München – VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1. FC Union Berlin – Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Hertha BSC
Erzgebirge Aue – SC Paderborn 07
19. Spieltag
So 23.01.2011
SC Paderborn 07 – FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC – Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Ingolstadt 04 – MSV Duisburg
Energie Cottbus – Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Osnabrück – TSV 1860 München
Alemannia Aachen – Karlsruher SC
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – 1. FC Union Berlin
FSV Frankfurt – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
VfL Bochum – Erzgebirge Aue
20. Spieltag
So 30.01.2011
FC Augsburg – VfL Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld – Hertha BSC
1. FC Union Berlin – SC Paderborn 07
TSV 1860 München – MSV Duisburg
Karlsruher SC – Energie Cottbus
Alemannia Aachen – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf – FSV Frankfurt
Erzgebirge Aue – VfL Osnabrück
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – FC Ingolstadt 04
21. Spieltag
So 06.02.2011
VfL Osnabrück – FC Augsburg
TSV 1860 München – Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Ingolstadt 04 – Arminia Bielefeld
SC Paderborn 07 – Karlsruher SC
FSV Frankfurt – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hertha BSC – 1. FC Union Berlin
Energie Cottbus – Alemannia Aachen
VfL Bochum – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
MSV Duisburg – Erzgebirge Aue
22. Spieltag
So 13.02.2011
Arminia Bielefeld – VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC – Hertha BSC
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – SC Paderborn 07
FC Augsburg – MSV Duisburg
Erzgebirge Aue – TSV 1860 München
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – Energie Cottbus
Alemannia Aachen – FSV Frankfurt
1. FC Union Berlin – VfL Osnabrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf – FC Ingolstadt 04
23. Spieltag
So 20.02.2011
TSV 1860 München – FC Augsburg
VfL Bochum – Fortuna Düsseldorf
Erzgebirge Aue – Arminia Bielefeld
Hertha BSC – Energie Cottbus
FSV Frankfurt – Karlsruher SC
FC Ingolstadt 04 – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
MSV Duisburg – 1. FC Union Berlin
SC Paderborn 07 – Alemannia Aachen
VfL Osnabrück – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
24. Spieltag
So 27.02.2011
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – VfL Bochum
Alemannia Aachen – Hertha BSC
Arminia Bielefeld – SC Paderborn 07
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – MSV Duisburg
1. FC Union Berlin – TSV 1860 München
Energie Cottbus – FSV Frankfurt
Fortuna Düsseldorf – VfL Osnabrück
FC Augsburg – Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC – FC Ingolstadt 04
25. Spieltag
So 06.03.2011
FC Augsburg – Fortuna Düsseldorf
MSV Duisburg – Arminia Bielefeld
SC Paderborn 07 – Energie Cottbus
VfL Bochum – Karlsruher SC
VfL Osnabrück – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Erzgebirge Aue – 1. FC Union Berlin
FC Ingolstadt 04 – Alemannia Aachen
TSV 1860 München – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Hertha BSC – FSV Frankfurt
26. Spieltag
So 13.03.2011
Alemannia Aachen – VfL Bochum
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – Hertha BSC
1. FC Union Berlin – FC Augsburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf – SC Paderborn 07
Karlsruher SC – MSV Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld – TSV 1860 München
Energie Cottbus – VfL Osnabrück
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Erzgebirge Aue
FSV Frankfurt – FC Ingolstadt 04
27. Spieltag
So 20.03.2011
FC Ingolstadt 04 – Hertha BSC
MSV Duisburg – Fortuna Düsseldorf
1. FC Union Berlin – Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Bochum – Energie Cottbus
TSV 1860 München – Karlsruher SC
Erzgebirge Aue – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VfL Osnabrück – Alemannia Aachen
FC Augsburg – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Paderborn 07 – FSV Frankfurt
28. Spieltag
So 03.04.2011
FSV Frankfurt – VfL Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld – FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC – SC Paderborn 07
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – MSV Duisburg
Alemannia Aachen – TSV 1860 München
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – 1. FC Union Berlin
Karlsruher SC – VfL Osnabrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf – Erzgebirge Aue
Energie Cottbus – FC Ingolstadt 04
29. Spieltag
So 10.04.2011
VfL Bochum – Hertha BSC
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Fortuna Düsseldorf
VfL Osnabrück – Arminia Bielefeld
TSV 1860 München – Energie Cottbus
Erzgebirge Aue – Karlsruher SC
FC Augsburg – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
MSV Duisburg – Alemannia Aachen
1. FC Union Berlin – FSV Frankfurt
SC Paderborn 07 – FC Ingolstadt 04
30. Spieltag
Mo 18.04.2011
FC Ingolstadt 04 – VfL Bochum
Karlsruher SC – FC Augsburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – SC Paderborn 07
Energie Cottbus – MSV Duisburg
FSV Frankfurt – TSV 1860 München
Fortuna Düsseldorf – 1. FC Union Berlin
Arminia Bielefeld – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Hertha BSC – VfL Osnabrück
Alemannia Aachen – Erzgebirge Aue
31. Spieltag
So 24.04.2011
SC Paderborn 07 – VfL Bochum
MSV Duisburg – Hertha BSC
Fortuna Düsseldorf – Arminia Bielefeld
Erzgebirge Aue – Energie Cottbus
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Karlsruher SC
TSV 1860 München – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC Augsburg – Alemannia Aachen
VfL Osnabrück – FSV Frankfurt
1. FC Union Berlin – FC Ingolstadt 04
32. Spieltag
So 01.05.2011
Energie Cottbus – FC Augsburg
Karlsruher SC – Fortuna Düsseldorf
FSV Frankfurt – MSV Duisburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – Arminia Bielefeld
Hertha BSC – TSV 1860 München
VfL Bochum – 1. FC Union Berlin
Alemannia Aachen – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Paderborn 07 – VfL Osnabrück
FC Ingolstadt 04 – Erzgebirge Aue
33. Spieltag
So 08.05.2011
VfL Osnabrück – VfL Bochum
Erzgebirge Aue – Hertha BSC
MSV Duisburg – SC Paderborn 07
1. FC Union Berlin – Energie Cottbus
Arminia Bielefeld – Karlsruher SC
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fortuna Düsseldorf – Alemannia Aachen
FC Augsburg – FSV Frankfurt
TSV 1860 München – FC Ingolstadt 04
34. Spieltag
So 15.05.2011
Hertha BSC – FC Augsburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – Fortuna Düsseldorf
VfL Bochum – MSV Duisburg
Alemannia Aachen – Arminia Bielefeld
SC Paderborn 07 – TSV 1860 München
Karlsruher SC – 1. FC Union Berlin
Energie Cottbus – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
FC Ingolstadt 04 – VfL Osnabrück
FSV Frankfurt – Erzgebirge Aue